Jugendmannschaften

A1-Jugend
Jahrgang 2003/2004
Trainer:
Yilmaz Saglam
0174 6270723

Felix Kirschnick
0176 47942057
Dienstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr

Donnerstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
A2-Jugend
Jahrgang 2003/2004
Trainer:
Michael Klemt
0176 64009407

Rene Domke
01575 4030835
Montag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr

Mittwoch
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
B1-Jugend
Jahrgang 2005/2006
Trainer:
Niklas von Mutius
01520 9104024

Marvin Korczak
0176 61633097
Dienstag
17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Donnerstag
17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Freitag
17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
C1-Jugend
Jahrgang 2007/2008
Trainer:
Simon Mosig
01514 6183873
Montag
17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Donnerstag
17.15 - 18.45 Uhr
Tönnies-Arena
C2-Jugend
Jahrgang 2007/2008
Trainer:
Raphael Ferreira
0176 24667107

Thorsten Grabs
0171 9526568

Marvin Becker
0176 34461675


Vincenzo Nevio Caruso (Vinci)
0176 806633783
Montag
17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Mittwoch
17.00 - 18.30 Uhr
D1-Jugend
Jahrgang 2009/2010
Trainer:
Marc Karweger
0176 53397875

Mehmet Saglam
0176 20068048

Jörg Wiemeyer
01577 3764399
Dienstag
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr

Donnerstag
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
D2-Jugend
Jahrgang 2009/2010
Trainer:

Roman Reicheld
0176 23604148


Tim Domke
0178 1602892
Montag
17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Mittwoch
17.00 - 18.30 Uhr
E1-Jugend
Jahrgang 2011
Trainerin:

Sarah Oggiano
0176 61009364
Montag
17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Donnerstag
17.00 - 18.30 Uhr
E2-Jugend
Jahrgang 2012
Trainer:
Andreas Dreichel
01522 1828214
Mittwoch
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr

Freitag
16.00 - 17.30 Uhr
E3-Jugend
Jahrgang 2012
Trainer:
Frank Grothusheitkamp
0173 5235796
Mittwoch
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr

Freitag
16.00 - 17.30 Uhr
F1-Jugend
Jahrgang 2013
Trainer:

Bünyamin Kavuncu
0175 4813204


Murat Özkurt
0171 8949477
Mittwoch
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr

Freitag
16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
F2-Jugend
Jahrgang 2013
Trainer:
Frank Toschka
0171 9305620


Henry Steinmeier



Kevin Rommel
Mittwoch
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr

Freitag
16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
G-Jugend
(Minikicker)
Jahrgang 2015 bis 2017
Trainer:
Jonas Kirschnick
0176 42150170
Mittwoch
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr
U4-JuniorenTrainerin:

Sarah Oggiano
0176 61009364
Donnerstag
16.00 - 16.45 Uhr